# |
Id |
Name |
G |
NatSVL uses IOC country codes
|
Glider |
Tracklog |
Quality |
Distance [km] |
SSS |
ESS |
Time |
Status |
Dist. points |
Progr. [%] |
Lead. [%] |
Lead. points |
Total points |
1 |
88 |
Samuel Tanner |
M |
GER |
Ozone Enzo 3 |
|
|
11.77 |
17:22:33 |
|
|
DF
2.8 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:46:18
|
4.8 |
100.0 |
2.5 |
0.1 |
4.9 |
2 |
20 |
Daniel Kruselj |
M |
CRO |
Niviuk Iceapeak X-one |
|
|
10.07 |
17:18:47 |
|
|
DF
4.7 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:41:47
|
4.1 |
83.9 |
8.7 |
0.1 |
4.2 |
2 |
87 |
Rolf Igelmann |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
10.18 |
17:21:58 |
|
|
DF
4.6 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:43:11
|
4.1 |
83.4 |
2.7 |
0.1 |
4.2 |
2 |
92 |
Stefan Berreiter |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
10.17 |
17:23:12 |
|
|
DF
4.6 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:43:24
|
4.1 |
82.9 |
1.2 |
0.1 |
4.2 |
5 |
6 |
Andreas Schwarz |
M |
AUT |
AirDesign Volt 5 |
|
|
9.94 |
17:19:19 |
|
|
DF
4.9 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:42:16
|
4.0 |
82.5 |
4.5 |
0.1 |
4.1 |
6 |
109 |
Zoltan Gyurusi |
M |
HUN |
Gradient Golden |
|
|
9.24 |
17:20:37 |
|
|
DF
5.6 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:42:07
|
3.7 |
77.2 |
3.3 |
0.1 |
3.8 |
7 |
27 |
Falko Staps |
M |
GER |
GIN Puma |
|
|
8.72 |
17:23:08 |
|
|
DF
6.1 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:43:56
|
3.5 |
72.5 |
7.7 |
0.1 |
3.6 |
8 |
1 |
Adrian Gebhart |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
8.27 |
17:05:52 |
|
|
DF
6.6 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:30:47
|
3.4 |
78.7 |
26.5 |
0.2 |
3.5 |
8 |
8 |
Arthur Weber |
M |
GER |
Ozone Alpina 4 |
|
|
8.19 |
17:16:17 |
|
|
DF
36 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:37:16
|
3.3 |
72.5 |
34.1 |
0.2 |
3.5 |
8 |
9 |
Bastian Herold |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
8.39 |
17:15:22 |
|
|
DF
0 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:30:24
|
3.4 |
75.8 |
21.6 |
0.1 |
3.5 |
8 |
72 |
Moritz Gellermann |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Peak 6 |
|
|
8.13 |
17:04:08 |
|
|
DF
54 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:29:22
|
3.3 |
77.7 |
39.2 |
0.2 |
3.5 |
8 |
91 |
Sebastian Ritze |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeolite GT |
|
|
8.48 |
17:19:33 |
|
|
DF
6.4 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:41:15
|
3.4 |
72.5 |
5.1 |
0.1 |
3.5 |
8 |
105 |
Tomaz Toplak |
M |
SLO |
Niviuk Iceapeak X-one |
|
|
8.46 |
17:18:54 |
|
|
DF
0 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:38:54
|
3.4 |
73.0 |
13.1 |
0.1 |
3.5 |
14 |
4 |
Andreas Malecki |
M |
GER |
Ozone Enzo3 |
|
|
8.14 |
17:30:49 |
|
|
DF
6.9 km from sector #4 [056221] @ 17:45:49
|
3.3 |
67.3 |
15.4 |
0.1 |
3.4 |
15 |
12 |
Boris Kosog |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Mint |
|
|
7.93 |
17:06:12 |
|
|
DF
624 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:27:59
|
3.2 |
75.3 |
21.6 |
0.1 |
3.3 |
15 |
13 |
Caroline Ickes |
F |
GER |
Skywalk Arak Air |
|
|
7.93 |
17:06:12 |
|
|
DF
624 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:27:59
|
3.2 |
75.3 |
21.6 |
0.1 |
3.3 |
15 |
96 |
Thomas Jirgal |
M |
GER |
SOL Paragliders TR 27 |
|
|
7.92 |
17:22:56 |
|
|
DF
659 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:39:47
|
3.2 |
68.7 |
6.3 |
0.1 |
3.3 |
18 |
16 |
Christian Eder |
M |
GER |
BGD Cure 2 |
|
|
7.85 |
17:22:13 |
|
|
DF
996 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:09
|
3.2 |
67.8 |
4.6 |
0.0 |
3.2 |
18 |
31 |
Ferdinand Vogel |
M |
GER |
Nova Codex |
|
|
7.50 |
17:43:54 |
|
|
DF
1.4 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:57
|
3.0 |
59.2 |
50.1 |
0.1 |
3.2 |
18 |
74 |
Nanda Walliser |
F |
SUI |
UP Trango |
|
|
7.87 |
17:22:21 |
|
|
DF
623 m from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:17
|
3.2 |
68.2 |
6.1 |
0.1 |
3.2 |
18 |
106 |
Venanzio Mario Stefanutti |
M |
GER |
Ozone Swift 6 |
|
|
7.60 |
17:17:08 |
|
|
DF
1.3 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:36:53
|
3.1 |
67.8 |
12.0 |
0.1 |
3.2 |
22 |
11 |
Bernhard Garthe |
M |
GER |
UP Meru |
|
|
7.37 |
17:08:07 |
|
|
DF
1.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:25:36
|
3.0 |
70.6 |
22.5 |
0.1 |
3.1 |
22 |
52 |
Kathrin Skobjin |
F |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.47 |
17:23:35 |
|
|
DF
1.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:48
|
3.0 |
64.9 |
1.6 |
0.0 |
3.1 |
22 |
57 |
Marius Ebli |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik R |
|
|
7.53 |
17:23:37 |
|
|
DF
1.4 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:58
|
3.0 |
65.4 |
0.6 |
0.0 |
3.1 |
22 |
69 |
Michel Siebel |
M |
GER |
GIN Bonanza 3 |
|
|
7.49 |
17:29:44 |
|
|
DF
1.4 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:45:38
|
3.0 |
63.5 |
3.2 |
0.0 |
3.1 |
22 |
101 |
Timo Schwer |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.47 |
17:26:51 |
|
|
DF
1.2 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:43:36
|
3.0 |
64.4 |
2.7 |
0.0 |
3.1 |
27 |
36 |
Hansjörg Walliser |
M |
SUI |
UP Meru 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:02:49 |
|
|
MIND
2.7 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:15:20
|
2.8 |
64.9 |
95.1 |
0.2 |
3.0 |
27 |
47 |
Josip Osmann |
M |
CRO |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:59:00 |
|
|
MIND
2.8 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:11:55
|
2.8 |
51.7 |
93.2 |
0.1 |
3.0 |
27 |
62 |
Matthias Hagemann |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik R |
|
|
7.23 |
17:23:06 |
|
|
DF
1.7 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:37
|
2.9 |
64.0 |
4.3 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
27 |
68 |
Michaela Fink |
F |
GER |
PHI Scala 2 |
|
|
7.27 |
17:27:55 |
|
|
DF
1.7 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:42:53
|
2.9 |
63.0 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
27 |
94 |
Stefan Scholz |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.36 |
17:23:55 |
|
|
DF
1.6 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:14
|
3.0 |
64.4 |
0.9 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
32 |
7 |
András Látos |
M |
HUN |
Ozone Delta 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:35:37 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:48:10
|
2.8 |
55.9 |
6.1 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
19 |
Clemens Lehner |
M |
AUT |
SupAir Savage |
|
|
7.00 |
17:11:38 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:25:25
|
2.8 |
61.1 |
16.4 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
21 |
Denis Ulc |
M |
CZE |
UP Kangri |
|
|
7.00 |
17:30:58 |
|
|
MIND
5.7 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:37:38
|
2.8 |
47.9 |
20.1 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
26 |
Fabrice Valchera |
M |
FRA |
Ozone Swift 5 |
|
|
7.00 |
18:09:33 |
|
|
MIND
5.7 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:17:23
|
2.8 |
46.4 |
26.7 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
30 |
Friedrich Wuitz |
M |
AUT |
Ozone Alpina 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:19:06 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:35:26
|
2.8 |
58.8 |
8.2 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
33 |
Gyorgy Szabo |
M |
HUN |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.00 |
17:33:20 |
|
|
MIND
4.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:48
|
2.8 |
51.2 |
26.8 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
34 |
György Réthy |
M |
HUN |
Ozone Delta 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:33:20 |
|
|
MIND
4.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:48
|
2.8 |
51.2 |
26.8 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
39 |
Holger Pauly |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.00 |
17:32:38 |
|
|
MIND
2.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:46:11
|
2.8 |
60.2 |
4.3 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
41 |
Jasper Williams |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik 6 R |
|
|
7.00 |
17:43:51 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:56:02
|
2.8 |
54.5 |
27.9 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
42 |
Jens Hetzer |
M |
GER |
GIN Bonanza 3 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:12:45 |
|
|
MIND
3.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:27
|
2.8 |
59.7 |
8.4 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
46 |
Josef Kather |
M |
GER |
U-Turn Lightning 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:15:35 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:29:21
|
2.8 |
59.7 |
18.9 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
48 |
Julia Eberhardt |
F |
GER |
Advance Epsilon 9 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:59:22 |
|
|
MIND
5.8 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:07:06
|
2.8 |
46.4 |
61.8 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
110 |
Julian Sorg |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.00 |
18:09:11 |
|
|
MIND
5.2 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:15:29
|
2.8 |
46.9 |
95.5 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
50 |
Jörn Niehuesbernd |
M |
GER |
Advance Iota DLS |
|
|
7.00 |
17:11:09 |
|
|
MIND
3.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:28:28
|
2.8 |
60.2 |
23.4 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
55 |
Kristóf Zsolt Takácsy |
M |
HUN |
UP Meru |
|
|
7.00 |
17:35:04 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:46:42
|
2.8 |
56.4 |
16.6 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
56 |
Manuel Oka |
M |
GER |
SupAir Savage |
|
|
7.00 |
17:26:55 |
|
|
MIND
2.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:39:47
|
2.8 |
59.7 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
58 |
Markus Berg |
M |
FIN |
PHI Maestro 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:39:39 |
|
|
MIND
5.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:46:20
|
2.8 |
47.4 |
32.7 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
63 |
Matthias Hollerbach |
M |
GER |
GIN Bonanza 3 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:40:59 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:52:46
|
2.8 |
55.0 |
21.8 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
66 |
Michael Buck |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
7.00 |
17:36:20 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:48:34
|
2.8 |
55.9 |
5.9 |
0.0 |
2.9 |
32 |
71 |
Monika Filipová |
F |
CZE |
UP Lhotse 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:28:37 |
|
|
MIND
6.8 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:38:48
|
2.8 |
46.0 |
50.8 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
75 |
Nicolas Patrick Schmidt |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik 6 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:45:58 |
|
|
MIND
3.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:57:05
|
2.8 |
54.0 |
26.1 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
80 |
Ralf Stahl |
M |
GER |
AirDesign Volt 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:11:51 |
|
|
MIND
2.6 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:25:58
|
2.8 |
63.0 |
18.5 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
81 |
Remy Ochmann |
M |
GER |
PHI Maestro X-Alps |
|
|
7.00 |
18:28:05 |
|
|
MIND
6.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:37
|
2.8 |
46.0 |
100.0 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
90 |
Sascha Schloesser |
M |
GER |
Niviuk IcePeak6 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:59:01 |
|
|
MIND
4.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 18:11:17
|
2.8 |
49.3 |
29.5 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
95 |
Teemu Kajaste |
M |
FIN |
PHI MAESTRO |
|
|
7.00 |
17:39:25 |
|
|
MIND
3.2 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:51:58
|
2.8 |
54.0 |
27.6 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
99 |
Tim Ungewitter |
M |
GER |
Skywalk Mint |
|
|
7.00 |
17:28:09 |
|
|
MIND
3.3 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:43:20
|
2.8 |
55.0 |
42.1 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
100 |
Timo Schumacher |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Iceapeak X-one |
|
|
7.00 |
17:10:35 |
|
|
MIND
5.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:19:13
|
2.8 |
51.2 |
61.1 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
32 |
102 |
Tobias Schorer |
M |
GER |
BGD Base 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:45:01 |
|
|
MIND
5.3 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:52:12
|
2.8 |
48.3 |
39.0 |
0.1 |
2.9 |
60 |
2 |
Akos Rapp |
M |
GER |
Advance Iota DLS |
|
|
7.00 |
17:28:39 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:42:13
|
2.8 |
57.3 |
0.3 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
10 |
Bendegúz Farkas |
M |
HUN |
UP Meru |
|
|
7.00 |
17:35:50 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:48:37
|
2.8 |
55.9 |
3.6 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
14 |
Charlotte Peitz |
F |
GER |
PHI ALLEGRO |
|
|
7.00 |
17:27:36 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:44
|
2.8 |
57.3 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
15 |
Christian Bäcker |
M |
GER |
Advance Sigma 11 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:29:59 |
|
|
MIND
2.6 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:42:45
|
2.8 |
58.8 |
1.7 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
17 |
Christian Hummel |
M |
GER |
GIN Explorer 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:26:59 |
|
|
MIND
2.6 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:24
|
2.8 |
59.2 |
1.3 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
22 |
Dirk Weiss |
M |
GER |
Flow Freedom F2 light |
|
|
7.00 |
17:27:39 |
|
|
MIND
3.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:47
|
2.8 |
56.4 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
23 |
Ernst Pfister |
M |
GER |
Ozone Alpina 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:27:49 |
|
|
MIND
3.1 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:37
|
2.8 |
56.9 |
0.0 |
|
2.8 |
60 |
24 |
Ervin Feil |
M |
HUN |
Flow Fusion Light |
|
|
7.00 |
17:31:01 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:43:48
|
2.8 |
56.9 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
38 |
Henning Welk |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Ikuma 3 P |
|
|
7.00 |
17:28:36 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:42:47
|
2.8 |
56.9 |
0.2 |
|
2.8 |
60 |
40 |
Jannis Böttcher |
M |
GER |
PHI MAESTRO Light |
|
|
7.00 |
17:35:40 |
|
|
MIND
3.8 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:47:17
|
2.8 |
53.1 |
4.2 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
49 |
Julia Fischer |
F |
GER |
Ozone Swift 6 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:36:32 |
|
|
MIND
4.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:50:05
|
2.8 |
52.1 |
6.3 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
51 |
Katharina Grajoszek |
F |
GER |
Ozone Swift 6 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:24:45 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:39:28
|
2.8 |
58.3 |
1.6 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
53 |
Katja Rümmele |
F |
GER |
AirDesign Soar 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:24:09 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:39:36
|
2.8 |
57.8 |
1.1 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
54 |
Kornel Feil |
M |
HUN |
UP Meru |
|
|
7.00 |
17:31:01 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:43:48
|
2.8 |
56.9 |
0.5 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
59 |
Markus Buchbach |
M |
GER |
Ozone Alpina 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:30:48 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:44
|
2.8 |
56.9 |
2.9 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
60 |
Martin Pongratz |
M |
GER |
777 Rook 2 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:39:42 |
|
|
MIND
5.4 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:46:49
|
2.8 |
48.3 |
13.1 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
64 |
Matthias Schlösser |
M |
GER |
Advance Iota DLS |
|
|
7.00 |
17:30:22 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:42:10
|
2.8 |
57.3 |
1.3 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
67 |
Michael Deuringer |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik R |
|
|
7.00 |
17:27:25 |
|
|
MIND
2.5 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:41:25
|
2.8 |
59.2 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
77 |
Oliver Stoll |
M |
GER |
Ozone Alpina 4 |
|
|
7.00 |
17:25:13 |
|
|
MIND
2.9 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:40:03
|
2.8 |
58.3 |
1.8 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
86 |
Roland Seidel |
M |
GER |
Flow Fusion |
|
|
7.00 |
17:36:36 |
|
|
MIND
3.0 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:48:56
|
2.8 |
55.4 |
2.1 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
60 |
108 |
Winfried Schneider |
M |
GER |
Niviuk Artik R |
|
|
7.00 |
17:32:24 |
|
|
MIND
3.2 km from sector #3 [028178] @ 17:45:33
|
2.8 |
55.4 |
4.4 |
0.0 |
2.8 |
81 |
5 |
Andreas Schulz |
M |
GER |
Drift Merlin |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
45 |
Jonas Prüssing |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
61 |
Marwin Frauenlob |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
65 |
Matthis Nedele |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
79 |
Peter Keller |
M |
GER |
Ozone Photon |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
97 |
Thomas Krieger |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
98 |
Thomas Rudolf |
M |
GER |
Ozone Zeno 2 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |
81 |
104 |
Tobias Sieber |
M |
GER |
Advance Epsilon 9 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ABS
|
|
0.0 |
|
|
0.0 |